MIKRO 2016 kategorije

Ekipno natjecanje iz matematike MIKRO - 06.05.2016
Kategorija: Školske ekipe - A

Red. Naziv ekipe Škola 1.gr. bod 2.gr. bod 3.gr. bod poč.bod. Σ bodovi
1 BUKALETA OŠ ŠPANSKO ORANICE 64   144   216   68 492
2 MATE BALOTA OŠ Dragutina Tadijanovića, Zagreb 72   144   192   68 476
3 PALUD Osnovna škola Sveta Nedelja 64   144   192   68 468
4 PIĆAN OŠ Luka, Sesvete 50   144   198   68 460
5 AUGUSTOV HRAM OŠ Marije i Line, Umag 58   104   144   68 374
6 ALEJA GLAGOLJAŠA OŠ "Milan Brozović", Kastav 26   104   174   68 372
7 MINJERA OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 48   144   108   68 368
8 ROŽENICE OŠ Trsat, Rijeka 46   132   120   68 366
9 PARENZANA OS Porec, Porec 2   108   138   68 316
10 LABINSKI RUDNIK OŠ Stoja, Pula 36   84   120   68 308
11 ČEPIĆKO POLJE Osnovna škola Veruda Pula 36   96   108   68 308
12 ORGANUM HISTRIAE OŠ VELI VRH, PULA 36   120   84   68 308
13 PAZINČICA OŠ Zamet, Rijeka 58   64   114   68 304
14 JULES VERNE OŠ ŠPANSKO ORANICE 48   84   102   68 302
15 SOPOT OŠ Luka, Sesvete 38   104   90   68 300
16 BERAM OŠ Marije i Line, Umag 48   56   126   68 298
17 SLAVOLUK SERGIJEVACA Osnovna škola Mate Balote Buje 42   104   72   68 286
18 GOLOGORICA OŠ Kaštanjer, Pula 32   92   84   68 276
19 BOĆE OŠ Matka Laginje, Zagreb 50   52   96   68 266
20 EUFRAZIJEVA BAZILIKA OŠ Matka Laginje, Zagreb 32   96   66   68 262
21 RT KAMENJAK OŠ S.S.Kranjčevića, Zagreb 34   108   48   68 258
22 FEŠTINSKO KRALJEVSTVO OŠ Stoja, Pula 66   60   60   68 254
23 KALAVOJNA OŠ Vladimira Nazora Crikvenica 44   92   36   68 240
24 VIA FLAVIA OŠ Vodnjan - SE Dignano 48   72   48   68 236
25 ISTARSKI PRŠUT OŠ S.S.Kranjčevića, Zagreb 8   84   66   68 226
26 RAŠPORSKI PONOR OŠ Vidikovac, Pula 32   32   84   68 216
27 RIPENDA OŠ Vladimira Nazora, Potpićan 20   48   78   68 214
28 KROŠTULE OŠ Dragutina Tadijanovića, Zagreb 30   72   36   68 206
29 ZVJEZDARNICA VIŠNJAN OŠ Kostrena 50   52   30   68 200
30 TARTUFI OŠ Trsat, Rijeka 40   52   30   68 190
31 POKLON OŠ Vidikovac, Pula 30   44   42   68 184
32 PAZINSKA JAMA OŠ Luka, Sesvete 18   40   54   68 180
33 UČKARSKI ZVONČIĆ OŠ Vidikovac, Pula 32   44   36   68 180
34 KOROMAČNO SEI "Galileo Galilei", Umag 28   40   42   68 178
35 VELIKI PLANIK OŠ Dragutina Tadijanovića, Zagreb 10   52   42   68 172
36 LANIŠĆE OŠ Vodnjan - SE Dignano 24   44   30   68 166
37 ISTARSKI MIH Osnovna škola Tar-Vabriga 12   8   54   68 142
38 TUNEL UČKA Osnovna škola Tar-Vabriga 16   8   36   68 128
39 NEZAKCIJ Osnovna škola Tar-Vabriga 16   32   -6   68 110