MIKRO 2018 kategorije

Ekipno natjecanje iz matematike MIKRO - 07.05.2018
Kategorija: ŠKOLSKE EKIPE - A

Red. Naziv ekipe Škola 1.gr. bod 2.gr. bod 3.gr. bod poč.bod. Σ bod.
1 TARTUFI OŠ Grabrik Karlovac 32   100   132   80 344
2 ORGANUM HISTRIAE OŠ Špansko Oranice 64   96   90   80 330
3 PIĆAN OŠ Srdoči 50   72   114   80 316
4 ČEPIĆKO POLJE OŠ Špansko Oranice 16   80   120   80 296
5 BOĆE OŠ Poreč 72   100   30   80 282
6 MATE BALOTA OŠ "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija 40   64   96   80 280
7 FEŠTINSKO KRALJEVSTVO OŠ Fran Franković Rijeka 48   52   96   80 276
8 TUNEL UČKA OŠ Kaštanjer Pula 34   96   60   80 270
9 LANIŠĆE OŠ Vidikovac Pula 32   48   108   80 268
10 ROŽENICE OŠ Matka Laginje Zagreb 32   88   66   80 266
11 KAŽUN OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 12   88   84   80 264
12 ISTARSKI MIH OŠ "Milan Brozović" Kastav 40   84   54   80 258
13 MINJERA OŠ Veruda Pula 40   80   54   80 254
14 BRIŠKULA OŠ Jure Filipovića Barban 32   80   48   80 240
15 PARENZANA OŠ Poreč 48   64   48   80 240
16 ZVJEZDARNICA VIŠNJAN OŠ "Vazmoslav Gržalja" Buzet 48   52   54   80 234
17 POKLON OŠ Trsat Rijeka 12   32   102   80 226
18 PALUD OŠ Grabrik Karlovac 32   64   48   80 224
19 BERAM OŠ Poreč 26   56   60   80 222
20 RT KAMENJAK OŠ "Vladimir Gortan", Rijeka 24   68   42   80 214
21 SOPOT OŠ Jože Šurana Višnjan 32   28   72   80 212
22 EUFRAZIJEVA BAZILIKA OŠ Vladimira Nazora Crikvenica 0   72   60   80 212
23 RIPENDA OŠ Vežica, Rijeka 38   64   24   80 206
24 MOMJAN OŠ Zamet Rijeka 24   52   48   80 204
25 MASLINA OŠ "Ivo Lola Ribar" Labin 24   64   36   80 204
26 LABINSKI RUDNIK OŠ Josipa Zorića, Dugo Selo 40   72   12   80 204
27 HISTRI OŠ Sveta Nedelja 42   32   48   80 202
28 UČKARSKI ZVONČIĆ OŠ Stoja Pula 48   56   12   80 196
29 KALAVOJNA OŠ Veli Vrh Pula 26   44   42   80 192
30 GOLOGORICA OŠ Marije i Line Umag 30   40   42   80 192
31 PAZINČICA OŠ Vladimir Deščak Sveta Nedjelja 18   52   30   80 180
32 PAZINSKA JAMA OŠ Stoja Pula 0   20   78   80 178
33 VIA FLAVIA OŠ Vežica, Rijeka 16   16   66   80 178
34 VANGA OŠ Tar-Vabriga 36   0   60   80 176
35 JULES VERNE OŠ Josipa Zorića, Dugo Selo 0   48   48   80 176
36 REZERVA OŠ Vladimir Gortan, Rijeka 10   40   36   80 166
37 GROŽNJAN OŠ "Vladimir Gortan", Rijeka 20   32   30   80 162
38 KROŠTULE OŠ Marije i Line Umag 28   24   24   80 156
39 VELIKI PLANIK OŠ "Petar Zrinski" Čabar 24   -12   54   80 146
40 ISTARSKI PRŠUT OŠ Vidikovac Pula 48   20   -6   80 142
41 AUGUSTOV HRAM OŠ Marije i Line Umag 32   -4   30   80 138
42 KORITA TOŠ "Galileo Galilei" Umag 8   32   18   80 138
43 ŠANDALJA OŠ Vodnjan - SE Dignano 14   36   6   80 136
44 RAŠPORSKI PONOR OŠ Tar-Vabriga 8   -12   42   80 118
45 KOROMAČNO OŠ Vidikovac Pula 40   8   -18   80 110
46 BUKALETA OŠ Stoja Pula 16   4   0   80 100
47 ALEJA GLAGOLJAŠA OŠ " Eugen Kumičić" Rijeka 14   4   -18   80 80