MIKRO 2017 kategorije

Ekipno natjecanje iz matematike MIKRO - 05.05.2017
Kategorija: ŠKOLSKE EKIPE - A

Red. Naziv ekipe Škola 1.gr. bod 2.gr. bod 3.gr. bod poč.bod. Σ bod.
1 PAZINČICA OŠ Vladimira Nazora Crikvenica 72   112   144   80 408
2 RT KAMENJAK OŠ Luka Sesvete 64   128   108   80 380
3 ORGANUM HISTRIAE OŠ Zamet Rijeka 72   96   108   80 356
4 BOĆE OŠ Vazmoslav Gržalja, Buzet 64   80   108   80 332
5 MATE BALOTA OŠ Kaštanjer Pula 56   112   66   80 314
6 VANGA OŠ Vodnjan - SE Dignano 64   116   42   80 302
7 KOROMAČNO OŠ Vodnjan - SE Dignano 40   88   90   80 298
8 MASLINA OŠ "Milan Brozović" Kastav 72   96   42   80 290
9 PIĆAN OŠ Vidikovac Pula 72   76   60   80 288
10 SOPOT OŠ Silvija Strahimira Kranjčevića Zagreb 58   108   36   80 282
11 POKLON OŠ Ivo Lola Ribar Labin 48   72   78   80 278
12 PAZINSKA JAMA OŠ Vladimir Nazor Virovitica 48   68   78   80 274
13 KROŠTULE OŠ Špansko Oranice Zagreb 48   104   36   80 268
14 Rezerva Marko OŠ "Milan Brozović" Kastav 66   48   72   80 266
15 TARTUFI OŠ Matka Laginje Zagreb 64   60   60   80 264
16 GOLOGORICA OŠ Veli Vrh Pula 48   56   72   80 256
17 BRIŠKULA OŠ Sveta Nedelja 64   80   24   80 248
18 ČEPIĆKO POLJE OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 48   76   36   80 240
19 LABINSKI RUDNIK OŠ Poreč 56   72   18   80 226
20 TUNEL UČKA OŠ Špansko Oranice Zagreb 48   72   24   80 224
21 ISTARSKI PRŠUT OŠ Vidikovac Pula 50   48   42   80 220
22 LANIŠĆE OŠ Maria Martinolića Mali Lošinj 56   64   18   80 218
23 ZVJEZDARNICA VIŠNJAN OŠ Kostrena 64   56   18   80 218
24 AUGUSTOV HRAM OŠ Tar-Vabriga 38   -8   102   80 212
25 KALAVOJNA OŠ Ivo Lola Ribar Labin 56   56   18   80 210
26 VIA FLAVIA OŠ Maria Martinolića Mali Lošinj 32   64   30   80 206
27 GROŽNJAN OŠ Marije i Line Umag 28   36   60   80 204
28 JULES VERNE OŠ Matka Laginje Zagreb 56   60   6   80 202
29 RIPENDA OŠ Jurja Dobrile, Rovinj 64   36   18   80 198
30 BUKALETA OŠ Vidikovac Pula 56   32   24   80 192
31 VELIKI PLANIK OŠ Čavle 56   36   18   80 190
32 ISTARSKI MIH OŠ "Milan Brozović" Kastav 40   72   -12   80 180
33 KAŽUN SEI "Galileo Galilei" Umag 38   28   24   80 170
34 UČKARSKI ZVONČIĆ OŠ Eugen Kumičić Rijeka 40   -12   60   80 168
35 PARENZANA OŠ Veli Vrh Pula 40   28   18   80 166
36 ROŽENICE OŠ Trsat Rijeka 50   32   -6   80 156
37 RAŠPORSKI PONOR OŠ ¨Petar Zrinski¨ Čabar 48   -8   18   80 138
38 MINJERA OŠ Ivo Lola Ribar Labin 28   24   -12   80 120
39 FEŠTINSKO KRALJEVSTVO OŠ Marije i Line Umag 30   -4   12   80 118
40 BERAM OŠ Tar-Vabriga 24   8   -6   80 106
41 PALUD OŠ Markuševec Zagreb 24   -8   6   80 102