MEGA 2018 kategorije

Ekipno natjecanje iz matematike MEGA - 07.05.2018
Kategorija: ŠKOLSKE EKIPE - A

Red. Naziv ekipe Škola 1.gr. bod 2.gr. bod 3.gr. bod poč.bod. Σ bod.
1 VEJA OŠ Vladimir Deščak Sveta Nedjelja 58   56   102   80 296
2 RASPADALICA OŠ Špansko Oranice 32   48   114   80 274
3 VRANJSKA DRAGA OŠ Augusta Šenoe Zagreb 32   32   90   80 234
4 ISTARSKI IPSILON OŠ Veli Vrh Pula 46   40   60   80 226
5 PINCINOVA JAMA OŠ Centar Pula 16   44   72   80 212
6 ŽBEVNICA OŠ Zamet Rijeka 52   8   72   80 212
7 MOTOVUN OŠ Dragutina Tadijanovića Zagreb 20   20   90   80 210
8 FAVERIA OŠ Sveta Nedelja 28   12   84   80 204
9 BALUN OŠ Trsat Rijeka 44   36   42   80 202
10 SVETA EUFEMIJA OŠ Poreč 52   28   30   80 190
11 JURE GRANDO OŠ Kaštanjer Pula 36   28   42   80 186
12 LIMSKI KANAL OŠ "Milan Brozović" Kastav 30   24   36   80 170
13 VRH OŠ Stoja Pula 26   8   48   80 162
14 NAŠA SLOGA OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 28   16   30   80 154
15 RAŠPORSKI PONOR Oš Vladimira Nazora Crikvenica 32   -8   48   80 152
16 VANGA OŠ Ivanke Trohar Fužine 12   24   36   80 152
17 KUNFIN OŠ "Vazmoslav Gržalja" Buzet 10   44   18   80 152
18 LORON OŠ Veruda Pula 28   12   18   80 138
19 PULSKI AKVARIJ OŠ Poreč 14   0   42   80 136
20 CUKERANČIĆI OŠ Stoja Pula 18   24   12   80 134
21 TREŠETE OŠ Dragutina Tadijanovića Zagreb 16   32   6   80 134
22 MARKOVA JAMA OŠ Fran Franković Rijeka 26   -4   30   80 132
23 MOTOVUNSKA ŠUMA OŠ Špansko Oranice 20   8   24   80 132
24 BOLJUN TOŠ "Galileo Galilei" Umag 10   20   18   80 128
25 ISTARSKI GONIČ OŠ Matka Laginje Zagreb 16   32   0   80 128
26 KORITA OŠ "Ivo Lola Ribar" Labin 12   4   30   80 126
27 ISTARSKI DIVOVI OŠ Svetvinčenat 32   12   0   80 124
28 LINDAR OŠ Vidikovac Pula 18   -12   36   80 122
29 JURINA I FRANINA OŠ Vodnjan - SE Dignano 16   -4   24   80 116
30 PAZINSKI KAŠTEL OŠ " Eugen Kumičić" Rijeka 20   16   0   80 116
31 ISTARSKI FUŽI OŠ Josipa Zorića, Dugo Selo 14   20   -6   80 108
32 Z ARMONIKU V ROČ OŠ Vodnjan - SE Dignano 30   -4   -6   80 100
33 NUGLJANSKA PEĆ OŠ Vidikovac Pula 22   8   -12   80 98
34 GRAD RAŠA OŠ "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija 12   8   -6   80 94
35 BOŠKARIN OŠ Marije i Line Umag 24   -12   -6   80 86
36 ŠPAROGE OŠ Jože Šurana Višnjan 24   -20   -6   80 78
37 LEGENDFEST OŠ Josipa Zorića, Dugo Selo 2     -6   80 76
38 BRIJUNI OŠ "Petar Zrinski" Čabar 6   4   -24   80 66